KONSTRUNDAN 2019

UTSTÄLLARE      
Nr Namn Teknik Ateljè Telefon
2 Nord Catrin akryl Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset  
2 Franz Ingrid olja Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0761-388505
2 Haettner Rune måleri Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0733-521188
2 Jernling Kåre olja Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0703-915165
2 Paulsson Lars-Arne olja. akvarell, akryl Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0703-587287
2 Karlsson Rolf U olja Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0702-415021
2 Nilsson Ulf foto, akvarell, olja Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset 0704-820323
2 Hovenberg Helena olja Bryggaregatan ÅSSAhuset  
3 Nyhlin Åstrand Susanne keramik Gamla Torget 0738-022572
4 Nyberg Sture trä Verksgatan 6 0730-810145
5 Abag-ci olja Ram&Konst Torggatan 5B Åtvidaberg 0120-35733
6 Wallin Camilla smycken Åswärdsbacke 3 Åtvidaberg 0702-298422
8 Blixt Caroline tråd, akvarell G:a Gropstugan 0120-20157
8 Blixt Claes trä G:a Gropstugan 0120-20157
9 Säll Rickard relieffer Församlingshemmet Gärdserum 0706-775991
13 Bergman Monica blandteknik Yxnerum Sjövik 0768-171070
15 Östlund Gunnar blandteknik Björsäter Omsbacken 0730-736257
16 Gustavsson Per-Erik foto, akvarell, olja Björsäter Oxlabrinken 0120-60005
16 Stahli Sisse skulptur Björsäter Oxlabrinken 0120-60005
18 Löf AnnMari akvarell Filinge Lindhamra 0704-917715
20 Larsen Sören träsnideri Glysebo Gård 0703-473937
23 Pettersson Folke måleri G.a Landsvägen 3 Björkfors 0702-762777
22 Stenmark Annelie keramik Hjortlunds Stengods Storg 40 Kisa 0739-959440
25 Wång Anders keramik Ulrika Prästgård 0702-292977
26 Dahlen Ingalill och Lars smycken Forsaströms Gård 0120-70020
28 Swenson Evalena ull Stor Björksveds lilla fårgård 0706-679498
30 Björk Wha Shin olja Norra Utsiktsgatan 15 Åtvidaberg 0704-951342
31 Mojlanen Sören måleri Facetten ing Hälsofabriken 0738-337039
41 Karlsson Anne lergodskeramik Uknadalen Tjustad Gård 0493-50012
41 Karlsson Ebba lergodskeramik Uknadalen Tjustad Gård 0493-50012
41 Bernhold Märta foto, textil, måleri Uknadalen Tjustad Flygeln 0738-315703
44 Uller Berit måleri Grindgatan 35 589 23 Linköping 013-150223
50 Gullqvist Maria olja Falerum Atelje Unik 0702-992073
53 Palmborg Johnny digigrafic Smedsviken 9 590 45 Brokind 0723-284026
54 Augander Britta akryl Borkhult Bruket 5 0723-072127
55 Wallentinsson Lena foto Fröjerum Västergård 0734-     232186
56 Pettersson Britta måleri Målbäck Stenbacken 0708-     935390
Karta över utställarna på landsbygden